WILLIAM SOERYADJAYA ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD

Year
2017-2018
Year
2016-2017
Year
2015-2016
Year
2014-2015
Year
2013-2014
Year
2012-2013
Year
2011-2012
Year
2010-2011
Year
2009-2010
NameCampus
Charlotte Christabel YanataPondok Indah
Sabrina Agatha JeanPondok Indah
Elizabeth Hubertine LingkanPondok Indah
Patricia KusumahPondok Indah
Shana Nadia SjariffudinKelapa Gading
Ashley Grace WitarsaKelapa Gading
Felicia Abigail KandinataKelapa Gading
Caitlyn Valerie UntonoKelapa Gading
Austin Nicola ArdisaputraKelapa Gading
Alice Jessica PrajitnoKelapa Gading
Megan Tricia NgKebon Jeruk
Calista LieKebon Jeruk
William SupianKebon Jeruk
Natasha Angelica SantosoKebon Jeruk
NameCampus
Patricia KusumahPondok Indah
Elizabeth Hubertine LingkanPondok Indah
Brandon Richard Louis HuntoroPondok Indah
Noah MondongKebon Jeruk
William Wesley SiantoKebon Jeruk
William SupianKebon Jeruk
Natasha Angelica SantosoKebon Jeruk
Angeline Vaneesa PrajitnoKelapa Gading
SachikoKelapa Gading
Caitlyn Valerie UntonoKelapa Gading
Austin Nicola ArdisaputraKelapa Gading
Alice Jessica PrajitnoKelapa Gading
NameCampusCategory
Nicole Imania FranyoPondok IndahCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Elizabeth Hubertine LingkanPondok IndahCambridge IGCSE
John Amadeo DaniswaraPondok IndahCambridge A Level
Austin Nicola ArdisaputraKelapa GadingCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Gabriella PranatoKelapa GadingCambridge IGCSE
Cheang Yi CherngKelapa GadingCambridge IGCSE
Alice Jessica PrajitnoKelapa GadingCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Caitlyn Valerie UntonoKelapa GadingCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Angeline Vanessa Prajitno Kelapa GadingCambridge IGCSE
Shana Nadia SjariffudinKelapa GadingCambridge Primary Checkpoint
SachikoKelapa GadingCambridge A Level
William SupianKebon JerukCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Tania Tamara Putri LouisKebon JerukCambridge IGCSE
NameCampusCategory
Mariana Esther SahulekaPondok IndahCambridge Primary Checkpoint
George Christopher NjooPondok IndahCambridge IGCSE
Sarah Jessica TanjungPondok IndahCambridge A Level
NameCampusCategory
Lim Her HueyPondok IndahCambridge Primary Checkpoint
John Amadeo DaniswaraPondok IndahCambridge IGCSE
Hans Julian SunaryantoPondok IndahCambridge A Level
Alice Jessica PrajitnoKelapa GadingCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Cheang Yi CherngKelapa GadingCambridge IGCSE
NameCampusCategory
Ivanna Ingrid AlimPondok IndahCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Sarah Jessica TanjungPondok IndahCambridge IGCSE
Lee Ji HoonPondok IndahCambridge A Level
NameCampusCategory
Elizabeth Hubertine LingkanPondok IndahCambridge Primary Checkpoint
Hans Julian SunaryantoPondok IndahCambridge IGCSE
Rachelle Joanna de VriesPondok IndahCambridge A Level
NameCampusCategory
Lee Ji HoonPondok IndahCambridge IGCSE
Stella CiputraPondok IndahCambridge A Level
NameCampusCategory
Agnesia Safira AyundaputriPondok IndahCambridge Checkpoint
Jonathan Peter TehusijarnaPondok IndahCambridge IGCSE
Karina Maharani TehusijaranaPondok IndahCambridge A Level